what going on?
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)

All Creatures Big And Small (2015)

One ark, 50,000 animals. What could go wrong?Apr. 09, 2015Germany85 Min.G
Your rating: 0
6.3 3 votes

Views: views

Status:

Release:

what going on?

Synopsis

Watch All Creatures Big And Small (2015) full movies online free watchcartoonsonline.
Other name: Ooops! Noah Is Gone…
Synopsis: It’s the end of the world. A flood is coming. Luckily for Dave and his son Finny, a couple of clumsy Nestrians, an Ark has been built to save all animals. But as it turns out, Nestrians aren’t allowed. Sneaking on board with the involuntary help of Hazel and her daughter Leah, two Grymps, they think they’re safe. Until the curious kids fall off the Ark. Now Finny and Leah struggle to survive the flood and hungry predators and attempt to reach the top of a mountain, while Dave and Hazel must put aside their differences, turn the Ark around and save their kids. It’s definitely not going to be smooth sailing.

All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
All Creatures Big And Small (2015)
Original title Ooops! Noah is Gone...
IMDb Rating 5.8 4,013 votes
TMDb Rating 6.2 201 votes

Director

Toby Genkel
Director

Cast

Dermot Magennis isDave / Mr. Griffin / Prairie Dog (voice)
Dave / Mr. Griffin / Prairie Dog (voice)
Callum Maloney isFinny (voice)
Finny (voice)
Tara Flynn isHazel (voice)
Hazel (voice)
Paul Tylak isObesey / Stayput / Chimpanzee (voice)
Obesey / Stayput / Chimpanzee (voice)
Alan Stanford isLion (voice)
Lion (voice)
Aileen Mythen isMrs. Griffin / Flamingo / Mrs. Guard / Margaret (voice)
Mrs. Griffin / Flamingo / Mrs. Guard / Margaret (voice)
Patrick Fitzsymons isTanglefoot / Mr. Guard / Siberian Tiger (voice)
Tanglefoot / Mr. Guard / Siberian Tiger (voice)
Carla Becker isRhinoceros (voice)
Rhinoceros (voice)
Franciska Friede isBaby Hippopotamus #1 / Songbird #1 (voice)
Baby Hippopotamus #1 / Songbird #1 (voice)

Similar titles

Cranston Academy: Monster Zone (2020)
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (2021)
Elf: Buddy’s Musical Christmas (2014)
The Man Called Flintstone (1966)
Heart String Marionette (2012)
The Prince and the Pauper (1990)
The Hero of Color City (2014)
Monster High: Great Scarrier Reef (2016)
Arthur’s Missing Pal (2006)
Thomas & Friends: Hero of the Rails (2009)
Justice League: The New Frontier (2008)
America: The Motion Picture (2021)